Anne Marie Jespersen, 1811

Name
Anne Marie /Jespersen/
Surname
Jespersen
Given names
Anne Marie
Also known as
Anne Marie /Christensen/
Christening
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Text:

https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/XYZD-S43

Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Confirmation
Note: K: g, O: g, Vacc. 25.09.1818 v. Chirurg Hansen Ribe
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
before 1850 (aged 38 years)
Death of a mother
after 1850 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
before 1870 (aged 58 years)
Death of a husband
Census
58, enke, aftægt hos ?
1870 (aged 58 years)
Death of a brother
1870 (aged 58 years)
Census
68, aftægt selv
1880 (aged 68 years)
Death of a brother
after 1882 (aged 70 years)
Family with parents
father
17741850
Birth: Eskelund, Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death: before 1850
mother
17751850
Birth: 1775 39 31 Bække sogn, Anst herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death: after 1850
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 28, 1792Læborg Kirke, Læborg sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
6 years
younger brother
17981870
Birth: September 9, 1798 24 23 Wigaard, Læborg sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death: 1870
18 months
younger brother
1800
Birth: March 2, 1800 26 25 Wigaard, Læborg sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
2 years
younger brother
18021870
Birth: March 18, 1802 28 27 Wigård, Læborg sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death: before 1870
2 years
younger brother
18041882
Birth: May 4, 1804 30 29 Wigård, Læborg sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death: after 1882
3 years
brother
1806
Christening: November 16, 1806 32 31 Eskelund, Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
4 years
herself
1811
Christening: March 30, 1811 37 36 Brørup kirke, Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
4 years
younger brother
1815
Birth: January 30, 1815 41 40 Eschelund, Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
2 years
younger brother
18171817
Birth: May 19, 1817 43 42 Eskelund, Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death: October 5, 1817Eskelund, Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
Mother’s family with Private
mother’s partner
Private
mother
17751850
Birth: 1775 39 31 Bække sogn, Anst herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death: after 1850
Family with Thomas Christensen
husband
18041870
Birth: 1804Holsted sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death: before 1870Eskelund, Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
herself
1811
Christening: March 30, 1811 37 36 Brørup kirke, Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 27, 1838Brørup kirke, Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
7 years
daughter
1845
Birth: 1845 41 33 Holsted sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
8 years
daughter
1852
Birth: 1852 48 40 Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
7 years
son
1858
Birth: 1858 54 46 Brørup sogn, Malt herred, Ribe, Danmark
Confirmation

K: g, O: g, Vacc. 25.09.1818 v. Chirurg Hansen Ribe