Harriet Hunt

Name
Harriet /Hunt/
Given names
Harriet
Surname
Hunt
Also known as
Harriet /Cunliffe/
Family with Joseph Cunliffe
husband
18901918
Birth: May 12, 1890 34 40 Hindley p, Wigan d, Lancashire c, UK
Death: February 1918
herself
daughter
Private