Ane Marie Johanne Mikkelsen, 18891934 (aged 45 years)

Name
Ane Marie Johanne /Mikkelsen/
Surname
Mikkelsen
Given names
Ane Marie Johanne
Also known as
Ane Marie Johanne /Olsen/
Birth
Christening
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a mother
Cause: Barselfeber
Burial of a mother
Christening of a sister
Marriage of a parent
Residence
Residence
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Census
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a father
Cause: Strubekræft
Burial of a father
Census
Address: Sanatoriet ved Nakkebølle Fjord, pr. Pejrup
Death
Cause of death: Bistik i halsen (Overfølsom) - dog ikke anført i kirkebogen
Burial
Cemetery: Hjadstrup Kirkegård
Family with parents
father
18591927
Birth: February 28, 1859Balle, Rosmus sogn, Djurs Sønder herred, Århus, Danmark
Death: February 6, 1927Aarhus Amtssygehus, Århus sogn, Hasle herred, Århus, Danmark
mother
18611895
Birth: January 5, 1861Laen Mk, Glæsborg sogn, Djurs Nørre herred, Århus, Danmark
Death: October 14, 1895Herskind, Skivholme sogn, Framlev herred, Århus, Danmark
Marriage MarriageMay 3, 1884Hoed sogn, Djurs Sønder herred, Århus, Danmark
13 months
elder brother
18851885
Birth: May 31, 1885 26 24 Herskind, Skivholme sogn, Framlev herred, Århus, Danmark
Death: August 15, 1885Herskind, Skivholme sogn, Framlev herred, Århus, Danmark
2 years
elder brother
1887
Birth: June 16, 1887 28 26 Skivholme sogn, Framlev herred, Århus, Danmark
23 months
herself
18891934
Birth: May 18, 1889 30 28 Skivholme sogn, Framlev herred, Århus, Danmark
Death: August 22, 1934Hjadstrup sogn, Lunde herred, Odense, Danmark
3 years
younger brother
1892
Birth: February 19, 1892 32 31 Skivholme sogn, Framlev herred, Århus, Danmark
4 years
younger sister
18951977
Birth: September 28, 1895 36 34 Herskind Hede, Skivholme sogn, Framlev herred, Århus, Danmark
Death: July 13, 1977Viby sogn, Ning herred, Århus, Danmark
Father’s family with an unknown individual
father
18591927
Birth: February 28, 1859Balle, Rosmus sogn, Djurs Sønder herred, Århus, Danmark
Death: February 6, 1927Aarhus Amtssygehus, Århus sogn, Hasle herred, Århus, Danmark
Marriage MarriageJuly 26, 1906Skivholme kirke, Skivholme sogn, Framlev herred, Århus, Danmark
Family with Johannes Karl Olsen
husband
18891967
Birth: February 17, 1889 48 29 Nyledhus, Hårslev sogn, Skovby herred, Odense, Danmark
Death: 1967
herself
18891934
Birth: May 18, 1889 30 28 Skivholme sogn, Framlev herred, Århus, Danmark
Death: August 22, 1934Hjadstrup sogn, Lunde herred, Odense, Danmark
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
19192002
Birth: August 9, 1919 30 30 Harritslev, Skovby sogn, Skovby herred, Odense, Danmark
Death: 2002Odense, Danmark
daughter
Private
son
1921
Birth: December 4, 1921 32 32 Harritslev, Skovby sogn, Skovby herred, Odense, Danmark
son
Private
son
Private
Johannes Karl Olsen + Private
husband
18891967
Birth: February 17, 1889 48 29 Nyledhus, Hårslev sogn, Skovby herred, Odense, Danmark
Death: 1967
husband’s wife
Private