Ane Christensen, 17901860 (aged 70 years)

Name
Ane /Christensen/
Surname
Christensen
Given names
Ane
Also known as
Ane /Pedersen/
Also known as
Ane /Ibsen/
Birth
Religious marriage
before 1821 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
1821 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Religious marriage
Death of a husband
Census
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Census
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Census
Census
Marriage of a son
Census
Census
Death
Family with Jens Pedersen
husband
1797
Birth: 1797 28 24 Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
herself
17901860
Birth: about 1790Gadbjerg sogn, Nørvang herred, Vejle, Danmark
Death: after 1860Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1833Vejrup Kirke, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
17 months
son
1834
Birth: May 19, 1834 37 44 Grisbæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
9 months
son
1835
Birth: February 27, 1835 38 45 Vibæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
6 years
son
1840
Birth: October 13, 1840 43 50 Vibæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
22 months
son
1842
Birth: July 23, 1842 45 52 Vibæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
Family with Søren Ibsen
husband
17921833
Birth: 1792 28 28
Death: about 1833Grisbæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
herself
17901860
Birth: about 1790Gadbjerg sogn, Nørvang herred, Vejle, Danmark
Death: after 1860Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1821
1 year
son
1821
Birth: 1821 29 31
4 years
daughter
1824
Birth: 1824 32 34 Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
3 years
son
1826
Birth: about 1826 34 36 Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark