Maren Nielsdatter, 17641840 (aged 76 years)

Name
Maren /Nielsdatter/
Given names
Maren
Surname
Nielsdatter
Also known as
Maren /Sørensen/
Birth
about 1764
Census
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
1792 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Census
Marriage of a son
before 1821 (aged 57 years)
Religious marriage
about 1833 (aged 69 years)
Death of a son
Death
after 1840 (aged 76 years)
Family with Ib Sørensen
husband
1764
Birth: about 1764Grisbæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death:
herself
17641840
Birth: about 1764
Death: after 1840
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1833
-41 years
son
17921833
Birth: 1792 28 28
Death: about 1833Grisbæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
-3 years
daughter
1788
Birth: about 1788 24 24 Grisbæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death:
3 years
daughter
1790
Birth: about 1790 26 26 Grisbæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death:
5 years
daughter
1794
Birth: about 1794 30 30 Grisbæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death:
6 years
daughter
1799
Birth: about 1799 35 35 Grisbæk, Vejrup sogn, Gørding herred, Ribe, Danmark
Death:
Census
Census